2019WRO夏令营-河北站交流活动成绩公示

WEDO常规
队伍编号队伍名称奖项
1027悦程3冠军
1067博轶Hope亚军
1028悦程5季军
1022π一等奖
1018悦程4一等奖
1023帝王风暴一等奖
1025猛龙队一等奖
1020紫塞传奇一等奖
1090梦之翼一等奖
1030悦程8一等奖
1010蒲公英3一等奖
1029悦程6一等奖
1035乐智中1二等奖
1091风之彩二等奖
1100活力队二等奖
1006梦想1二等奖
1008梦想2二等奖
1103智高点A2二等奖
1026悦程1二等奖
1063滨海文化中心NO.1二等奖
1021勇者突击队二等奖
1009梦想3二等奖
1059星际探索队二等奖
1095嘉然勇者队二等奖
1061正负极队二等奖
1096星宇队三等奖
1058天津滨海三队三等奖
1098猛虎队三等奖
1093闪电风暴队三等奖
1024乐高精英队三等奖
1019赫博队三等奖
1071天箭座战队三等奖
1089乐模腾飞队三等奖
1106启明队三等奖
1085乐智中2三等奖
1104智高点A3队三等奖
1094积智队三等奖
1060贪吃蛇队三等奖
1102智高点A1队三等奖
1041酷娃战队三等奖
1062暴暴龙队三等奖
1050酷乐战队三等奖
1002幼云极智队三等奖
1097绘程队三等奖
1040萌芽战队三等奖
1105智高点A4三等奖
常规赛小学组
队伍编号队伍名称奖项
1101天津晶彩常规2冠军
1054天津滨海二队亚军
1064宸赫予战队季军
1108智高点Z1一等奖
1074小旋风1一等奖
1003幼云慧智队一等奖
1005幼云真智队一等奖
1107文皓轩队一等奖
1004幼云达智队一等奖
1081小旋风2一等奖
1055大白鲨队一等奖
1068轩辕战队二等奖
1032明珠机器人一队二等奖
1037明珠机器人二队二等奖
1013蓝色空间二等奖
1036乐模闪电队二等奖
1079实验学校小学1二等奖
1053毒液队二等奖
1056越众队二等奖
1092智盟队二等奖
1070英仙座战队二等奖
1047天骄团战队二等奖
1048路南区实验小学维乐恩Robot1二等奖
1033乐智大2二等奖
1110汪汪队三等奖
1039幻影战队三等奖
1078差不多三等奖
1109智高点Z2三等奖
1015逐梦未来三等奖
1043乐模乾坤队三等奖
1057极速代码三等奖
1044天霸~动霸~三等奖
1007爱你三千遍三等奖
1065炎焱燚战队三等奖
1031乐智大1三等奖
1066宣武战队三等奖
1014悦程7三等奖
1012雨女无瓜三等奖
1069仙王座战队三等奖
1049丰南第一实验小学君竹娃娃1三等奖
1034乐智大3三等奖
1038飞鹰队三等奖
1080实验学校小学2三等奖
1011蒲公英1三等奖
1099丰南第一实验小学君竹娃娃2三等奖
常规赛初中组
队伍编号队伍名称奖项
1052天津滨海一队冠军
1001幼云灵智队亚军
1051FT战队季军
1113肇轩队一等奖
1046陌上花开战队一等奖
1045金刚狼战队二等奖
1016AW二等奖
1073武仙座战队二等奖
1075睿智7二等奖
1083大旋风2三等奖
1082大旋风1号三等奖
1017战神联盟三等奖
1072梓烨战队三等奖
1042乐模至尊队三等奖
1112柏峰三等奖
常规赛高中组
队伍编号队伍名称奖项
1087睿智5一等奖

唐山一中金罡二队一等奖
1088睿智6二等奖

唐山一中金罡一队二等奖
1077睿智2二等奖
1084睿智3三等奖
1114煜沣队三等奖
1086睿智4三等奖
1076睿智1队三等奖
1111衡水一中三等奖
太空挑战
队伍编号队伍名称奖项
1017家硕队冠军
1005全能王空战2亚军
1015思源队季军
1014炳辰一等奖
1009文瑄队一等奖
1016家旭队一等奖
1013飞扬悠扬二等奖
1010楷博队二等奖
1004全能王空战1二等奖
1012鲡沣队二等奖
1011博文队二等奖
1018锦奕三等奖
1008子成队三等奖
1007善好队三等奖
1019开翔队三等奖
1001方块军团三等奖
1002唯我独秀三等奖
1003第五人格三等奖
1006太空1三等奖
EV3足球小学学组
队伍编号队伍名称奖项
1016麒麟队冠军
1012飞火流星队亚军
1022浩城队季军
1017方舟队一等奖
1015黑暗疾风一等奖
1018完美有暇一等奖
1023子豪队一等奖
1013终结者一等奖
1011绿茵精灵队二等奖
1007全能王2二等奖
1021奕辰队二等奖
1009垂宇队二等奖
1025浩丞队三等奖
1024明宇队三等奖
1008全能王3三等奖
1006全能王1三等奖
1020逸可队三等奖
1005宸越队三等奖
1014赛诺一队三等奖
1019赛诺二队三等奖
1010一帆三等奖
1004鑫辉队三等奖
EV3足球中学组
队伍编号队伍名称奖项
1027一达队一等奖
1001902二等奖
10262019WROhb117817二等奖
1003903三等奖
1028子易队三等奖
1002901三等奖
创意赛
队伍编号队伍名称奖项
1002博宸队一等奖
1003天琴座战队二等奖
1001乐模雄鹰队三等奖
1004创意1三等奖


用户登录